Kids EXTREME Results

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option
Follow us on facebook  instagram  Twitter

Results 2019

Family

Bib Name Time Place
193 Charlotte Ward
9:22 1st
172 Max Purdy
9:55 2nd
112 Ailani Chen
10:21 3rd
167 Will Newton
10:27 4th
4 Atticus Merkin
10:28 5th
196 Lukas Pasula
11:23 6th
155 Maverick Hustvedt
11:55 7th
110 Jaymie Ponce
11:57 8th
157 Aubrey Reichbach
12:44 9th
130 Carmen Hodelin
12:49 10th
178 Coral Lopopolo
15:06 11th
123 Owen Carter
15:16 12th
135 Nikolas Murashko
15:53 13th
152 Lucas Hornwood
20:29 14th

Boys Age 5 to 6

Bib Name Time Place
218 Jeb Terry III
7:57 1st
121 Noah Sarboute
8:24 2nd
118 Kamran Khavari 8:25 3rd
107 Eliezer Fernandez 8:53 4th
141 Jackson Hastey 8:57 5th
176 Dylan Rossi 8:58 6th
106 Adan Fernandez 9:39 7th
142 Rhys Grandy 9:45 8th
10 Andrew Mattison 9:55 9th
201 Rocco Pappas 10:07 10th
213 Riggins Smith 10:10 11th
205 Henry Fatone 10:20 12th
190 Shane Carvajal 11:14 13th
126 Kieren Fernandez 11:33 14th
153 Hudson Hornwood 12:02 15th
11 Wade Rossman 15:58 16th
149 Dylan Arroyo 19:12 17th

Boys Age 7 to 8

Bib Name Time Place
204 Lucas Melo 5:44 1st
195 Gage Terry Tussing 6:30 2nd
3 Jayson Ponce 6:42 3rd
129 Luca Battistella 6:43 4th
109 Jed Rosenfeld 6:49 5th
171 Steven Rossi 6:56 6th
173 William Lapen 6:59 7th
8 Jack Wilde 7:18 8th
145 Dustin Heise 7:20 9th
220 Michael Milito 7:24 10th
133 Selim El Hamamsy 7:48 11th
166 Kieran Khavari 7:49 12th
163 Zayaan Mehrotra 7:50 13th
19 Ronin Yoshida 7:54 14th
140 Sean Nelson 8:18 15th
137 Cameron Lewis 8:25 16th
200 Oliver Yasment 8:30 17th
1 Mason Zippelius 8:37 18th
209 Charlie Smith 8:43 19th
180 Shane Estess 9:05 20th
197 Finley Toomey 9:10 21st
151 Eli Sparks  9:10 21st
186 Isaac Hodelin 10:00 23rd
154 Sebastian Holland 10:02 24th
127 Hudson Palmer 10:11 25th
2 Julian Goldman 10:13 26th
147 Perseus Topete 10:23 27th
182 Ryan Bernyk 10:30 28th
119 Eric Donald Grow 10:59 29th
161 Wesley Jones 12:26 30th
144 Luke Jackson 12:31 31st
221 Gabriel Rivera 13:23 32nd

Boys Age 9 to 10

Bib Name Time Place
105 Adam Krafczek III 5:49 1st
122 Cole Montpas 6:13 2nd
132 Aly El Hamamsy 6:35 3rd
254 Tripp King 6:56 4th
240 Luke Smith 7:14 5th
120 Zane Sarboute 7:28 6th
191 Bryce Metalsky 7:29 7th
198 Max Yasment 7:29 7th
146 Kadin Heise 7:33 9th
9 Leon Phillipson 7:41 10th
7 Truman Schroeder 7:45 11th
15 Grady Zielen 7:45 11th
16 Darian Archie 8:02 13th
131 Kingston Davies 8:18 14th
13 Henry Shirley 8:33 15th
212 Jack Holland 8:40 16th
164 Enzo Victorica 8:59 17th
162 Rehaan Mehrotra 9:02 18th
116 Roman Nash 9:03 19th
219 Caleb Osorio 9:10 20th
20 Liam Claybaugh 9:32 21st
160 Desmond Jones 9:39 22nd
134 Edwin Suen 9:55 23rd
211 Athan Lee 10:10 24th
12 Max Rossman 10:12 25th
114 Marcus DeGeorge 11:02 26th
181 Kai Fernandez 11:10 27th
252 Marty Mcginity 11:11 28th
192 Ian Loo 11:47 29th
113 Donovan DeGeorge 12:41 30th

Boys Age 11 to 12

Bib Name Time Place
223 Miles Zielin 7:10 1st
170 Isaac Herrera 7:31 2nd
184 Emilio Orendain 8:39 3rd
17 Samuel Raker 9:55 4th
227 Luke Pearce 10:18 5th

Boys Age 13 to 15

Bib Name Time Place
225 Jacob Salazar 7:00 1st
216 Thomas Temperley 7:33 2nd
183 Samuel Orendain 7:38 3rd
217 Ben Nicholson 7:55 4th
 

Girls Age 5 to 6

Bib Name Time Place
150 Hannah Sparks 9:10 1st
222 Annabel McMaster 9:40 2nd
208 Isla Dang 9:53 3rd
124 Luella Carter 10:04 4th
156 Isabella Suh 11:43 5th
115 Sierra Mchugh 13:08 6th

Girls Age 7 to 8

Bib Name Time Place
136 Avery Piper Tussing 7:01 1st
202 Stella Pappas 7:24 2nd
6 Lily Sandoval 7:30 3rd
139 Megan Nelson 7:39 4th
199 Dylan Smith 7:54 5th
179 Kenzie Purdy 8:37 6th
224 Sofia Salazar 8:44 7th
111 Madison MacCarthy O'Hea 9:29 8th
251 Annapurna Addepalli 9:41 9th
177 Peyton Montpas 9:52 10th
185 Riley Monroe 9:54 11th
174 Rory Hazel Merkin 9:58 12th
248 Chloe Snyder 10:03 13th
175 Ryelyn Nash 10:08 14th
159 Penelope Jones 10:09 15th
168 Miss. Emerson Grow 11:24 16th
207 Ava Laursen 12:11 17th
194 Karolina Pasula 12:24 18th
138 Stella Posey 14:12 19th
206 Sofia Fatone 14:29 20th

Girls Age 9 to 10

Bib Name Time Place
253 Eden Martin 7:45 1st
14 Estella Shirley 8:33 2nd
226 Sedora Hill 8:40 3rd
18 Darya Raker 9:01 4th
148 Camila Martinez 9:03 5th
187 Rosie Hoyle 9:58 6th
250 Addie Hughes 10:06 7th
158 Jordyn Reichbach 10:28 8th
128 Norah Simon 11:04 9th
143 Juliette Cerisier Grandy 13:41 10th

Girls Age 11 to 12

Bib Name Time Place
188 Mollie Hoyle 6:39 1st
214 Ella Temperley 8:19 2nd
203 Caroline Melo 8:26 3rd
169 Precious Benitez 8:26 3rd
125 Emily Hooper 9:38 5th
189 Rosanna Jean Foss 9:42 6th
249 Reese Snyder 10:09 7th
117 Genesis Bermudez 12:51 8th

Girls Age 13 to 15

Bib Name Time Place
165 Rachel Tan 9:10 1st
108 Sara Marquez 9:49 2nd